Gamesafe Cup

Group A

Standings

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Bslater660 7 5 1 1 37 22 15 3 16
United Kingdom CollinsSZN 7 5 2 0 26 21 5 0 15
United Kingdom SxDhali 7 4 1 2 27 24 3 0 14
United Kingdom Wormey8 7 4 3 0 36 23 13 2 12
United Kingdom Osoflairy 7 2 3 2 18 23 -5 0 8
United Kingdom Windowsmaster3 7 2 4 1 13 18 -5 1 7
United Kingdom AndyAJ3 7 1 5 1 14 25 -11 1 4
United Kingdom rascxll 7 1 5 1 13 28 -15 0 4


Matches

Match ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
2929 14:00
20 Jan 24
AndyAJ3 United Kingdom 3 5 United Kingdom Wormey8 Round 1
Stadium
Details
2930 14:00
20 Jan 24
rascxll United Kingdom 2 2 United Kingdom Osoflairy Round 1
Stadium
Details
2931 14:00
20 Jan 24
SxDhali United Kingdom 4 1 United Kingdom CollinsSZN Round 1
Stadium
Details
2932 14:00
20 Jan 24
Bslater660 United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom Windowsmaster3 Round 1
Stadium
Details
2933 14:30
20 Jan 24
Osoflairy United Kingdom 4 3 United Kingdom AndyAJ3 Round 2
Stadium
Details
2934 14:30
20 Jan 24
CollinsSZN United Kingdom 4 3 United Kingdom Wormey8 Round 2
Stadium
Details
2935 14:30
20 Jan 24
Windowsmaster3 United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom rascxll Round 2
Stadium
Details
2936 14:30
20 Jan 24
Bslater660 United Kingdom 6 6 United Kingdom SxDhali Round 2
Stadium
Details
2937 15:00
20 Jan 24
AndyAJ3 United Kingdom 1 5 United Kingdom CollinsSZN Round 3
Stadium
Details
2938 15:00
20 Jan 24
Osoflairy United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom Windowsmaster3 Round 3
Stadium
Details
2939 15:00
20 Jan 24
Wormey8 United Kingdom 5 6 United Kingdom Bslater660 Round 3
Stadium
Details
2940 15:00
20 Jan 24
rascxll United Kingdom 3 5 United Kingdom SxDhali Round 3
Stadium
Details
2941 15:30
20 Jan 24
Windowsmaster3 United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom AndyAJ3 Round 4
Stadium
Details
2942 15:30
20 Jan 24
Bslater660 United Kingdom 4 5 United Kingdom CollinsSZN Round 4
Stadium
Details
2943 15:30
20 Jan 24
SxDhali United Kingdom 5 2 United Kingdom Osoflairy Round 4
Stadium
Details
2944 15:30
20 Jan 24
rascxll United Kingdom 1 5 United Kingdom Wormey8 Round 4
Stadium
Details
2945 16:00
20 Jan 24
AndyAJ3 United Kingdom 1 7 United Kingdom Bslater660 Round 5
Stadium
Details
2946 16:00
20 Jan 24
Windowsmaster3 United Kingdom 3 4 United Kingdom SxDhali Round 5
Stadium
Details
2947 16:00
20 Jan 24
CollinsSZN United Kingdom 5 3 United Kingdom rascxll Round 5
Stadium
Details
2948 16:00
20 Jan 24
Osoflairy United Kingdom 4 3 United Kingdom Wormey8 Round 5
Stadium
Details
2949 16:30
20 Jan 24
SxDhali United Kingdom 2 2 United Kingdom AndyAJ3 Round 6
Stadium
Details
2950 16:30
20 Jan 24
rascxll United Kingdom 2 7 United Kingdom Bslater660 Round 6
Stadium
Details
2951 16:30
20 Jan 24
Wormey8 United Kingdom 8 4 United Kingdom Windowsmaster3 Round 6
Stadium
Details
2952 16:30
20 Jan 24
Osoflairy United Kingdom 4 5 United Kingdom CollinsSZN Round 6
Stadium
Details
2953 17:00
20 Jan 24
AndyAJ3 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom rascxll Round 7
Stadium
Details
2954 17:00
20 Jan 24
SxDhali United Kingdom 1 7 United Kingdom Wormey8 Round 7
Stadium
Details
2955 17:00
20 Jan 24
Bslater660 United Kingdom 5 2 United Kingdom Osoflairy Round 7
Stadium
Details
2956 17:00
20 Jan 24
Windowsmaster3 United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom CollinsSZN Round 7
Stadium
Details

Page 1 of 1

All match times are listed as UK Times (Currently 11:11 16 Apr 2024).